In die weite Welt

Auswanderung aus dem Kirchspiel Schönholthausen

621 Auswanderer aus dem Kirchspiel Schönholthausen:

Arens Fritz Gerhard * 12.05.1925 Serkenrode, + . Arrival: 25.01.1954
Arens Heinrich Martin * 21.11.1872 Bausenrode, + 06.10.1963. Arrival: 25.02.1889
Arens  Maria Theresia * 23.09.1858 Schöndelt, + 19.05.1936. Arrival: 26.05.1903
Arens Paul Engelbert * 25.01.1939 Weringhausen, + 0000-00-00
Arens Theodor * 31.03.1868 Bausenrode, + 13.10.1942
Bankstahl Johann * 08.04.1830 Wildewiese, + . Arrival: 08.07.1865
Bankstahl Johannes * 31.08.1837 Wildewiese, + 06.07.1908. Arrival: 11.09.1869
Bankstahl Maria Elisabeth * 06.09.1858 Glinge, + . Arrival: 08.07.1865
Bankstahl Maria Katharina * 24.12.1860 Glinge, + . Arrival: 08.07.1865
Bankstahl Maria Theresia * 06.11.1856 Glinge, + . Arrival: 08.07.1865
Baroth Anna A. * 06.09.1879 Weringhausen, + . Arrival: 09.04.1881
Baroth Anton Heinrich * 05.02.1846 Falbecke, + 17.10.1913. Arrival: 19.04.1881
Baroth Elisabeth * 11.12.1855 Rönkhausen, + 02.12.1931. Arrival: 31.05.1882
Baroth Franz Anton * 20.04.1851 Glinge, + 18.05.1925. Arrival: 31.05.1882
Baroth Franz Joseph * 18.12.1878 Rönkhausen, + 08.03.1940. Arrival: 31.05.1882
Baumeister Franz Heinrich * 05.09.1854 Schönholthausen, + 11.01.1917. Arrival: 25.10.1866
Baumeister Heinrich * 30.11.1817 Schönholthausen, + . Arrival: 25.10.1866
Baumeister Johann Wilhelm * 27.07.1820 Lenhausen, + . Arrival: 01.09.1845
Baumeister Maria Elisabeth * 27.01.1857 Schönholthausen, + . Arrival: 25.10.1866
Baumeister Maria Theresia * 06.02.1864 Schönholthausen, + . Arrival: 25.10.1866
Baumhoff Anna Maria Theresia * 31.12.1820 Deutmecke, + 12.12.1883. Arrival: 19.04.1875
Baumhoff Maria Franziska * um 1828 Deutmecke, + Jan 1898
Baußmann Marie-Luise * 01.07.1946 Rönkhausen, + 11.01.2003
Baußmann Rita * 05.03.1938 Rönkhausen, + 05.05.2014
Becker Bernhard * 0000-00-00 Schönholthausen, + 0000-00-00
Becker Eberhard * 18.10.1833 Schönholthausen, + 09.02.1909. Arrival: 05.05.1879
Becker Heinrich * 23.01.1877 , + 09.02.1951. Arrival: 05.05.1879
Becker Laurentius * 10.08.1869 Finnentrop, + 01.03.1947. Arrival: 05.05.1879
Becker Maria Bernadine * 18.08.1871 Finnentrop, + . Arrival: 05.05.1879
Beckmann Franz Ferdinand * 13.04.1844 Schönholthausen, + 07.11.1917. Arrival: 30.11.1860
Beckmann Franz Heinrich * 10.03.1831 Schönholthausen, + 18.03.1892. Arrival: 08.10.1847
Beckmann Johann * 12.04.1827 Schönholthausen, + . Arrival: 08.10.1847
Beckmann Maria Katharina * 10.05.1837 Schönholthausen, + . Arrival: 08.10.1847
Beckmann gt. Grotebeul Johann Franz * 06.03.1794 Schönholthausen, + . Arrival: 08.10.1847
Beckmann gt. Grotebeul Joseph * 30.04.1821 Schönholthausen, + 1860. Arrival: 10.08.1847
Bender Johann * 16.11.1742 Rönkhausen, +
Bender Johann Franz * 15.01.1739 Rönkhausen, + . Arrival: 1756 Banat
Bender Maria Anna * 09.02.1806 Rönkhausen, + . Arrival: 05.10.1836
Bengestrate Anna Maria Catharina * 14.06.1798 Endorf, + 11.10.1848. Arrival: 09.09.1847
Berels Franz Anton * 14.03.1836 Schönholthausen, + . Arrival: 02.07.1869
Berels Franz Joseph * 20.06.1856 Ostentrop, + 17.06.1917. Arrival: 01.07.1880
Berels Peter Wilhelm * 18.01.1859 Ostentrop, + 24.10.1936. Arrival: 18.04.1879
Berkenkopf Sophia Elisabeth * 18.11.1843 unbekannt, + 08.05.1895. Arrival: 11.09.1869
Bertels J. Peter * 0000-00-00 Ostentrop, + 0000-00-00
Biermann Joseph August * 23.05.1894 Ostentrop, + . Arrival: 19.03.1923
Bille Luisa * 03.03.1826 Schöndelt, + 16.04.1898
Bille Maria Catharina * 29.03.1792 Schöndelt, + 28.09.1873
Bille Maria Margaretha * 22.07.1782 Schöndelt, + 28.09.1873
Bille Theresia Margaretha * 22.07.1782 Schöndelt, + 28.09.1873
Bischof Maria Theresia * 03.08.1797 Lenhausen, + . Arrival: 10.08.1847
Bischoff Bernhard Joseph * 0000-00-00 Lenhausen, + 0000-00-00
Bischoff Friedrich * 26.04.1842 Lenhausen, + 01.05.1921. Arrival: 17.07.1866
Bitter Augustin Heinrich * 23.02.1855 Schönholthausen, + unbekannt
Bitter Caspar * 30.05.1877 Schönholthausen, + 11.07.1934. Arrival: 01.01.1881
Bitter Johann Ferdinand * 31.05.1849 Schönholthausen, + 24.11.1925. Arrival: 01.01.1881
Bitter Johannes * 20.10.1863 Schönholthausen, + unbekannt
Bitter Maria Anna * 03.02.1859 Schönholthausen, + 06.07.1935
Bitter Maria Theresia * 23.09.1847 Schönholthausen, + 05.11.1930. Arrival: 11.09.1880
Bitter Marie Louise * 31.01.1851 Schönholthausen, + 18.12.1927
Bock Franz Joseph * 25.02.1838 Rönkhausen, + 01.01.1915. Arrival: 09.04.1853
Bock Johann Caspar * 25.09.1805 Ennest, + 14.01.1874. Arrival: 09.04.1853
Bock Johann Franz * 24.11.1839 Rönkhausen, + 29.04.1910. Arrival: 09.04.1853
Bock Maria Elisabeth * 09.01.1837 Rönkhausen, + 31.10.1924. Arrival: 09.04.1853
Brachthäuser Steinberg Maria * 28.10.1905 Finnentrop, +
Brögger Anna Maria Gertrud * 31.08.1872 Fretter, + 23.03.1961. Arrival: 26.09.1910
Brögger Anton * 10.12.1840 Fretter, + 29.08.1918. Arrival: 28.05.1872
Brögger Augustin * 13.04.1856 Fretter, + 03.11.1933. Arrival: 28.05.1872
Brögger Caspar * 24.03.1785 Fretter, + 0000-00-00
Brögger Franz Heinrich * 20.03.1868 Schönholthausen, + 06.04.1932
Brögger Friedrich Anton * 23.01.1875 Lenhausen, + 09.12.1946
Brögger Friedrich Caspar * 26.07.1852 Fretter, + 0000-00-00. Arrival: 28.05.1872
Brögger Johann Bernard * 07.07.1801 Fretter, + . Arrival: 28.05.1872
Brögger Johann Matthias * 06.11.1814 Fretter, + 02.1867
Brögger Josef Gregor * 09.05.1856 Fretter, + . Arrival: 24.02.1883
Brögger Joseph * 07.04.1855 Fretter, + 31.07.1933
Brögger Maria Elisabeth * 10.07.1862 Fretter, + 22.07.1932
Broegger Theresia * 14.02.1843 Fretter, + . Arrival: 28.05.1872
Bruchmann Maria Elisabeth * 15.04.1830 , + 08.04.1898
Buchhage Caspar * 20.12.1804 Schöndelt, + 0000-00-00
Buchhagen Maria Gertrud * 27.12.1790 Schöndelt, + 16.02.1860. Arrival: 01.07.1842
Büchhage Witwe * 0000-00-00 Schöndelt, + 0000-00-00
Deimel Elisabeth * 05.08.1845 Weringhausen, + 29.03.1913. Arrival: 09.04.1881
Deimel Ferdinand * 23.12.1874 Schönholthausen, + 18.05.1963. Arrival: 04.09.1913
Deimel Franz Ferdinand * 19.02.1858 Weringhausen, + 07.10.1927. Arrival: 25.04.1881
Deimel Lisette * 21.04.1858 Schönholthausen, + 20.03.1932. Arrival: 04.09.1913
Deimel Maria * 09.11.1870 Schönholthausen, + Unbekannt
Deimel Maria Katharina * 11.04.1829 Schönholthausen, + . Arrival: 06.10.1881
Deimel Theodore Hugo * 24.03.1868 Weringhausen, + 1956. Arrival: 09.04.1881
Deimel Wilhelm * 03.12.1864 Weringhausen, + . Arrival: 09.04.1881
Deimel Wilhelmina * 14.10.1855 Weringhausen, + 03.07.1945. Arrival: 19.04.1881
Deimel gt. Kallenstein Joh. Peter * 17.02.1832 Schönholthausen, + 0000-00-00
Deutenberg Caspar * 1783 Schöndelt, + 0000-00-00. Arrival: 01.07.1842
Deutenberg Maria Elisabeth * 16.10.1833 Schöndelt, + . Arrival: 01.07.1842
Deutenberg Roettger * 14.02.1822 Schöndelt, + . Arrival: 17.04.1847
Dömmecke Joseph * 0000-00-00 Bamenohl, + 0000-00-00
Drueke Franz Karl * 28.10.1826 Ostentrop, + 01.03.1911
Drueke Johann Anton * 29.10.1862 Ostentrop, + . Arrival: 02.09.1888
Drueke Karl Ferdinand * 29.03.1857 Ostentrop, + 11.05.1928. Arrival: 12.10.1880
Drueke Peter * 10.01.1829 Ostentrop, + 29.03.1907
Dueperthal Gertrude * 19.07.1804 Schönholthausen, + 22.05.1875
Emde Wilhelm * 1860 Fretter, + unbekannt
Engel Maria * 01.01.1825 , + 04.07.1894
Engel Theresia * 13.09.1904 Schönholthausen, + 27.03.2005. Arrival: 05.05.1927
Epe Albert * 08.06.1903 Fretter, + . Arrival: 24.04.1924
Epe Franz Joseph * 0000-00-00 Fretter, + 0000-00-00
Erwes Gertrud * 1817 Sporke, + 04.09.1893. Arrival: 28.05.1872
Fischer Bernard * 26.09.1873 Schönholthausen, + 12.01.1942. Arrival: 23.05.1881
Fischer Ebert * 1876 Schönholthausen, + . Arrival: 01.01.1881
Fischer Franz * 18.08.1863 Schönholthausen, + 21.03.1927. Arrival: 23.05.1881
Fischer Johann * 18.02.1832 Schönholthausen, + 09.11.1905. Arrival: 23.05.1881
Fischer Johanna * 1867 Schönholthausen, + . Arrival: 23.05.1881
Fischer Karl * 30.04.1879 Ostentrop, + 19.01.1949. Arrival: 23.05.1881
Fischer Maria Theresia * 03.10.1870 Schönholthausen, + . Arrival: 23.05.1881
Flamme Maria * 28.05.1859 Weringhausen, + 04.01.1946. Arrival: 30.11.1860
Flamme Maria Theresia * 10.04.1812 Weringhausen, + . Arrival: 24.08.1846
Florath Robert * 28.09.1898 Hausach, + 08.04.1985. Arrival: 08.03.1925
Forth Maria Elisabeth * 05.03.1803 Melbecke, + 01.07.1876. Arrival: 20.07.1847
Funke Maria Josefine * 16.12.1882 Serkenrode, + 19.04.1971. Arrival: 31.10.1906
Geuecke Joseph * 05.08.1837 Fretter, + 13.12.1939
Gipperich Anton * 01.04.1832 Röhrenspring, + 28.08.1912. Arrival: 07.06.1852
Gipperich Johannes Franz * 10.07.1823 Röhrenspring, + 02.07.1903
Gipperich Joseph * 21.08.1821 Röhrenspring, + 06.05.1890. Arrival: 07.06.1852
Gipperich Josephine * 22.11.1852 Röhrenspring, + 11.03.1930
Grüne Anna Katharina * 06.12.1804 Fretter, + 08.1880. Arrival: 19.08.1844
Grüne Elisabeth * 06.05.1835 Fretter, + 23.07.1910. Arrival: 19.08.1844
Grüne Theresia * 25.03.1840 Fretter, + 27.11.1920. Arrival: 19.08.1844
Gruene Anna Catharina * 06.12.1804 Schönholthausen, + 1880. Arrival: 19.08.1844
Gruene Bernardina * 07.12.1834 Schönholthausen, + 07.03.1898. Arrival: 20.11.1846
Gruene Elizabeth * 1839 Schönholthausen, + . Arrival: 20.11.1846
Gruene Johann * 07.10.1844 Schönholthausen, + 24.05.1925. Arrival: 20.11.1846
Gruene Johann Heinrich * 10.01.1800 Schönholthausen, + 19.08.1885. Arrival: 20.11.1846
Gruene Regina * 28.12.1831 Schönholthausen, + 04.06.1906. Arrival: 20.11.1846
Habbel Friedrich * 13.02.1841 Glinge, + 10.09.1915. Arrival: 28.05.1872
Habbel Johann * 12.12.1838 Glinge, + 1918. Arrival: 28.05.1872
Habbel Joseph * 18.06.1902 Rönkhausen, + 27.06.1955. Arrival: 24.04.1924
Hachen Franz * 03.01.1803 Ostentrop, + . Arrival: 05.10.1836
Hachen Maria Catherine * 07.11.1812 Ostentrop, + 18.09.1881. Arrival: 19.08.1844
Hachen Maria Elisabeth * 26.04.1834 Ostentrop, + . Arrival: 05.10.1836
Hachen Maria Katharina * 10.02.1810 Schönholthausen, + . Arrival: 24.08.1846
Hachen Maria Theresia * 16.11.1831 Ostentrop, + . Arrival: 05.10.1836
Hager Anna Katharina * 06.05.1857 Wildewiese, + 31.10.1922. Arrival: 05.08.1867
Hager Anton * 28.05.1851 Wildewiese, + 09.02.1876. Arrival: 05.08.1867
Hager Clemens * 07.01.1824 Hagen, + 01.09.1915. Arrival: 05.08.1867
Hager Elisabeth * 19.12.1853 Wildewiese, + 09.09.1924. Arrival: 05.08.1867
Hager Johann Caspar * 30.04.1849 Wildewiese, + 21.01.1927. Arrival: 05.08.1867
Hager Maria Theresia * 08.07.1847 Hagen, + 28.08.1907. Arrival: 05.08.1867
Hanses Johannes * 02.10.1835 Weuspert, + 0000-00-00
Hanses Maria Louise * 31.10.1858 Weuspert, + 0000-00-00
Hansmann Friedrich * 22.07.1853 Deutmecke, + . Arrival: 28.03.1881
Happe Anna * 1817 Wildewiese, + . Arrival: 01.09.1845
Happe Antonius * 06.07.1817 Wildewiese, + 1880. Arrival: 01.09.1845
Heimes Gertrud * 15.05.1817 Bamenohl, + 17.06.1891. Arrival: 21.12.1881
Heine Adelheid * 01.01.1909 , + . Arrival: 26.07.1910
Heine Alma Josephine * 22.08.1907 Bamenohl, + . Arrival: 25.07.1910
Heine Franz * 19.06.1873 Weringhausen, + 06.01.1958. Arrival: 01.01.1890
Heine Johann Georg * 22.10.1880 Weringhausen, + 01.12.1962. Arrival: 16.08.1904
Heine Josef * 09.06.1883 Weringhausen, + 08.09.1943. Arrival: 01.01.1910
Heldenmuth Werner * 16.02.1936 Fretter, + 15.03.2014
Hellweg Siegfried * 17.10.1934 Finnentrop, + 20.09.2014. Arrival: 09.02.1955
Henke Alfred * 14.05.1898 Fretter, + 23.01.1978
Henke Anna * 09.03.1901 Fretter, + 09.03.1948
Henke Franz Joseph * 12.11.1889 Fretter, + 30.05.1965
Henke Joseph * 20.11.1838 Fretter, + 21.02.1903. Arrival: 14.05.1857
Henke Willi * 14.06.1903 Fretter, + 26.01.1988. Arrival: 24.04.1924
Hennecke Anna Maria * 29.12.1835 Schönholthausen, + 30.04.1908
Hennecke Caspar * 19.12.1833 Schönholthausen, + 11.09.1892. Arrival: 10.05.1854
Hermes Caspar * 10.08.1843 Bausenrode, + 13.08.1906. Arrival: 05.11.1859
Hermes Ferdinand * 15.10.1858 Bausenrode, + 18.01.1922. Arrival: 05.11.1859
Hermes Franz * 26.01.1840 Serkenrode, + 0000-00-00
Hermes Franz Joseph * 01.11.1834 Ostentrop, + 01.05.1918
Hermes Heinrich Joseph * 01.10.1845 Bausenrode, + 01.07.1925. Arrival: 05.11.1859
Hermes Johann Franz * 29.11.1841 Bausenrode, + 24.06.1923. Arrival: 05.11.1859
Hermes Johann Friederich * 10.11.1840 Bausenrode, + 25.06.1923. Arrival: 05.11.1859
Hermes Johann Friedrich * 23.09.1816 Bausenrode, + 05.09.1870. Arrival: 05.11.1859
Hermes Johann Peter * 15.06.1856 Bausenrode, + . Arrival: 05.11.1859
Hermes Maria Bernhardine * 18.04.1819 Bausenrode, + 1892
Hermes Maria Elisabeth * 14.10.1847 Bausenrode, + 15.03.1913. Arrival: 05.11.1859
Hermes Maria Franziska * 28.01.1814 Bausenrode, + . Arrival: 03.11.1855
Hermes Theresia * 09.04.1830 Schöndelt, + 06.12.1907. Arrival: 14.05.1857
Hesse Anton * 08.10.1867 Weuspert, +
Hesse Bernhardina * 06.11.1870 Weuspert, + 17.03.1949. Arrival: 17.06.1925
Hesse Carl * 19.08.1871 Weuspert, + 0000-00-00
Hesse Elisabeth * 01.01.1886 , + 01.01.1964. Arrival: 26.07.1910
Hesse Franz Heinrich * 14.06.1863 Weuspert, + 0000-00-00
Hesse Franz Wilhelm * 09.02.1878 Weuspert, + 1955. Arrival: 28.04.1904
Hesse Gertrud * 18.02.1823 Kuckuk, +
Hesse Heinrich * 02.08.1873 Weuspert, + 0000-00-00. Arrival: 01.06.1902
Hesse Joseph * 05.07.1865 Weuspert, + 26.12.1934. Arrival: 11.11.1879
Hesse Maria Elisabeth * 01.12.1852 Serkenrode, + 23.10.1923. Arrival: 01.01.1881
Hesse Maria Elisabeth (Berta) * 27.06.1880 Weuspert, + 10.10.1932. Arrival: 03.09.1901
Hillebrand Friedrich * 10.04.1833 Schönholthausen, + . Arrival: 20.05.1854
Hillebrand Johann * 28.01.1811 Schönholthausen, + 10.06.1889
Hillebrand Johann Wilhelm * 05.12.1828 Schönholthausen, + . Arrival: 03.05.1849
Hillebrand Wilhelm * 05.12.1825 Schönholthausen, + . Arrival: 03.05.1849
Hoberg Christoph * 24.08.1797 Serkenrode, + 09.02.1883. Arrival: 28.06.1842
Hoberg Francis * 25.12.1833 Serkenrode, + 12.05.1867. Arrival: 28.06.1842
Hoberg Johann Caspar * 13.10.1836 Serkenrode, + 01.02.1913. Arrival: 28.06.1842
Hoberg Johannes Sr. * 03.09.1840 Serkenrode, + 17.07.1904. Arrival: 28.06.1842
Hoberg Joseph * 19.04.1828 Serkenrode, + 15.08.1922. Arrival: 28.06.1842
Hoberg Maria Theresia * 01.01.1830 Serkenrode, + . Arrival: 28.06.1842
Hochstein Franziska Maria * 06.03.1825 Röhrenspring, + 30.03.1878. Arrival: 13.08.1846
Hochstein Johann Georg * 20.10.1810 Obersalwey, + 02.05.1885. Arrival: 19.08.1844
Hochstein Johannes * 08.03.1841 Röhrenspring, + 15.12.1879. Arrival: 19.08.1844
Hochstein Maria Catherine * 20.02.1821 Röhrenspring, + 06.11.1884. Arrival: 13.08.1846
Hochstein Maria Katharina * 18.04.1844 Röhrenspring, + 06.04.1926. Arrival: 19.08.1844
Hoemberg Anton * 21.09.1878 Deutmecke, + 1880. Arrival: 11.10.1880
Hoemberg Franz Joseph * 25.12.1843 Deutmecke, + 25.12.1926. Arrival: 11.10.1880
Hoemberg Maria Elisabeth * 07.10.1896 Ostentrop, + 17.05.1985. Arrival: 23.12.1924
Höying gnt Wimpker Anna Maria * 07.09.1808 Schönholthausen, + 23.09.1898
Hoffmann Adolph * 28.03.1821 Röhrenspring, + 24.03.1909. Arrival: 27.07.1836
Holthöfer Anna Maria * 04.05.1846 Serkenrode, + 17.08.1919
Holthöfer Caspar Josef * 13.09.1835 Serkenrode, + 17.05.1918. Arrival: 06.11.1882
Holthöfer Franz Josef * 22.12.1830 Serkenrode, + 15.12.1888
Holthöfer Maria Anna * 25.05.1838 Serkenrode, + 14.03.1911
Holthöfer Maria Elisabeth * 19.12.1842 Serkenrode, + 05.10.1905
Holthöfer Maria Franciska * 01.01.1833 Serkenrode, + 27.03.1907. Arrival: 23.09.1856
Hoyng Anna Maria * 07.09.1808 Schönholthausen, + 23.09.1898. Arrival: 14.05.1857
Hüttemann Maria Catharina * 08.10.1859 Rönkhausen, + 14.04.1947
Huettemann Anna Eva * unbekannt Rönkhausen, + unbekannt. Arrival: 16.11.1765
Hufnagel Anton * 05.05.1826 Schönholthausen, + 22.03.1908. Arrival: 02.05.1857
Hufnagel Franz Joseph * 09.03.1829 Schönholthausen, + 02.09.1912. Arrival: 02.05.1857
Hufnagel Joh. Theodor * 27.02.1823 Schönholthausen, + 01.02.1903
Hufnagel Maria Katharina * 30.09.1815 Schönholthausen, + 03.11.1880. Arrival: 16.10.1872
Hufnagel Maria Theresia * 12.07.1834 Schönholthausen, + 15.04.1927. Arrival: 02.05.1857
Hufnagel W * 22.03.1821 Schönholthausen, + . Arrival: 01.09.1845
Hunold Franz * 16.10.1823 Ostentrop, + 0000-00-00
Huss Joseph * 05.11.1826 Lenhausen, + 14.03.1911
Huß Aloysius * 28.09.1833 Ostentrop, + 18.09.1906. Arrival: 10.05.1854
Huß Anna Elisabeth * 18.04.1801 Rönkhausen, + 0000-00-00. Arrival: 20.09.1859
Huß Johann Bernhard * 13.05.1821 Rönkhausen, + 26.03.1901
Huß Johanna * 0000-00-00 Rönkhausen, + 0000-00-00
Huß Matthias * 0000-00-00 Rönkhausen, + 0000-00-00
Huster Franz * 03.10.1855 Fretter, + . Arrival: 11.04.1871
Jacob Henny * 30.03.1913 Lenhausen, + 24.01.2009. Arrival: 16.06.1947
Jacob Ilse * 16.01.1915 Lenhausen, + 14.06.2006. Arrival: 22.03.1954
Jürgens Lorenz * 1803 Schönholthausen, + 24.02.1887. Arrival: 19.08.1844
Juergens Elisabeth * 06.05.1835 Fretter, + 23.07.1910. Arrival: 19.08.1844
Juergens Theresia * 25.03.1840 Fretter, + 27.11.1920. Arrival: 19.08.1844
Jungblut Anton * 11.03.1828 Röhrenspring, + 27.07.1898. Arrival: 08.11.1847
Jungblut Ferdinand * 18.08.1821 Röhrenspring, + 1881
Jungblut Franz Anton * 02.05.1846 Wörden, + 01.10.1908. Arrival: 10.03.1853
Jungblut Gertrud * 14.08.1821 Röhrenspring, + . Arrival: 08.11.1847
Jungblut Johann Hermann * 11.02.1830 Röhrenspring, + 28.11.1886. Arrival: 08.11.1847
Jungblut Joseph * 07.07.1848 Ostentrop, + 14.08.1915. Arrival: 10.03.1853
Jungblut Maria Josephine * 28.08.1850 Ostentrop, + 20.12.1917. Arrival: 10.03.1853
Jungblut Wilhelmina * 1822 Röhrenspring, + . Arrival: 08.11.1847
Jungbluth Peter * 15.08.1821 Ostentrop, + 20.02.1894. Arrival: 10.03.1853
Kaiser August * 15.01.1906 Becksiepen, + 22.10.1966. Arrival: 27.07.1929
Kaiser Maria Margaretha * 06.08.1909 Becksiepen, + . Arrival: 05.04.1940
Kaiser Peter Anton * 22.07.1842 Schönholthausen, + . Arrival: 28.04.1878
Kathol Franziska * 23.02.1863 Serkenrode, + 08.01.1944. Arrival: 08.05.1869
Kathol Fritz * 23.01.1886 Serkenrode, + 17.07.1960. Arrival: 03.04.1924
Kathol Helena * 28.04.1907 Fretter, + 05.08.1994. Arrival: 31.03.1929
Kathol Johann * 23.01.1834 Serkenrode, + 1873. Arrival: 08.05.1869
Kathol Johann Caspar * 06.09.1861 Serkenrode, + 12.07.1941. Arrival: 08.05.1869
Kathol Ludwig Franz * 19.05.1905 Fretter, + 10.04.1998. Arrival: 24.04.1924
Kathol Walburga * 10.10.1868 Serkenrode, + 06.03.1911. Arrival: 08.05.1869
Kathol Wilhelm * 05.10.1865 Serkenrode, + 11.01.1945
Kaufmann Ferdinand * 05.04.1859 Ostentrop, + 24.06.1935. Arrival: 15.10.1881
Kaufmann Franz Anton * 22.04.1843 Ostentrop, + 13.02.1926
Kaufmann Johannes * 10.04.1852 Ostentrop, + 27.01.1931. Arrival: 1880/1881
Kaufmann Peter * 02.12.1856 Ostentrop, + 15.03.1916. Arrival: 1880/1882
Kayser Franz Georg * 27.09.1842 Schliprüthen, + 0000-00-00
Kayser Maria Catharina * 02.08.1803 Schönholthausen, + . Arrival: 28.06.1842
Kebbe Franz * 05.09.1828 Schönholthausen, + 22.05.1901
Kirchhoff Alfred * 17.08.1911 Rönkhausen, + 06.05.1992. Arrival: 04.11.1932
Kirchhoff Bernhard Peter * 27.03.1838 Rönkhausen, + 06.10.1911
Kirchhoff Bernhardina * 30.11.1879 Rönkhausen, + . Arrival: 08.11.1882
Kirchhoff Franz * 09.08.1849 Schönholthausen, + 24.06.1932. Arrival: 09.04.1881
Kirchhoff Franz Ferdinand * 11.01.1881 Rönkhausen, + 16.04.1904. Arrival: 11.08.1898
Kirchhoff Franz Joseph * 25.04.1873 Rönkhausen, + 10.02.1959. Arrival: 08.11.1882
Kirchhoff Franz Raimund * 03.05.1880 Schönholthausen, + 16.12.1952. Arrival: 09.04.1881
Kirchhoff Johann Bernhard * 06.09.1870 Schönholthausen, + 23.02.1944. Arrival: 01.01.1881
Kirchhoff Johann Peter * 16.03.1877 Rönkhausen, + 10.05.1956. Arrival: 01.01.1881
Kirchhoff Johannes * 24.05.1870 Rönkhausen, + 16.02.1896. Arrival: 19.04.1887
Kirchhoff Joseph * 16.04.1843 Rönkhausen, + 11.08.1905. Arrival: 08.11.1882
Kirchhoff Maria Sophia * 01.01.1875 Rönkhausen, + . Arrival: 08.11.1882
Kirchhoff Maria Theresia * 01.04.1872 Rönkhausen, + . Arrival: 08.11.1882
Kirchhoff Martha * 09.01.1881 , + . Arrival: 08.11.1882
Kirchhoff Regina * 01.06.1882 Rönkhausen, + . Arrival: 08.11.1882
Kirchhoff Theresia * 19.04.1876 Rönkhausen, + . Arrival: 08.11.1882
Kirchoff Anna Klara * 1736 Rönkhausen, +
Klein Maria Elisabeth * 08.12.1798 Lenhausen, +
Kleine Theresa * 25.08.1821 Bamenohl, + 07.02.1894. Arrival: 09.04.1881
Klinkhammer August * 01.04.1849 Fretter, + 22.09.1913. Arrival: 30.07.1880
Koenig Maria * 07.09.1901 Serkenrode, + 04.01.1983. Arrival: 14.04.1924
Köper Johann Joseph * 15.01.1906 Schönholthausen, + 19.02.1979. Arrival: 13.05.1927
Köper Maria Katharina * 12.08.1838 Rönkhausen, + 09.07.1909. Arrival: 01.01.1881
Koeper Anna Elisabeth * 25.08.1872 Ostentrop, + . Arrival: 01.07.1880
Koeper Elizabeth * 19.12.1840 Lenhausen, + 17.12.1924. Arrival: 28.05.1872
Koeper Johann * 30.12.1837 Lenhausen, + 04.04.1906. Arrival: 28.09.1892
Koeper Johann Theodor * 24.11.1818 Ostentrop, + 02.01.1901. Arrival: 01.08.1845
Koeper Joseph * 28.10.1827 Ostentrop, + . Arrival: 01.07.1880
Kormann Christoph * 19.07.1835 Wörden, + 0000-00-00
Kormann Elisabeth * 27.12.1842 Wörden, + . Arrival: 22.08.1881
Korte Bernhard * 09.11.1840 Schönholthausen, + 25.12.1919. Arrival: 09.09.1847
Korte Christoph * 11.01.1797 Müllen, + 11.10.1846
Korte Elisabeth * 28.03.1831 Schönholthausen, + 30.09.1900. Arrival: 09.09.1847
Korte Franz Joseph * 22.08.1821 Schönholthausen, + 03.11.1889. Arrival: 09.09.1847
Korte Franz Theodor * 29.11.1833 Schönholthausen, + 16.08.1885. Arrival: 09.09.1847
Korte Franz Wilhelm * 21.12.1836 Schönholthausen, + 19.03.1878. Arrival: 09.09.1847
Korte Joan * 30.12.1817 Müllen, + 06.07.1900. Arrival: 01.09.1845
Korte Johann * 27.08.1838 Müllen, + 07.10.1921
Korte Johann Peter * 01.01.1824 Schönholthausen, + 07.07.1910. Arrival: 09.09.1847
Korte Johann Wilhelm * 16.11.1790 Müllen, + 19.09.1848. Arrival: 09.09.1847
Korte Maria Katharina * 15.06.1826 Müllen, + 17.05.1905. Arrival: 01.09.1845
Korte Maria Theresia * 13.10.1830 Müllen, + unbekannt
Kramer Maria Margaretha * 09.12.1798 Müllen, + 31.12.1878
Kraushaar Jakob Jodokus * 09.02.1772 Deutmecke, +
Kraushaar Johan Wilhelm * 01.09.1770 Deutmecke, + 29.10.1814
Kraushaar Johann Hermann * 18.10.1740 Deutmecke, + 08.11.1795
Kraushaar Maria Elisabetha * 03.11.1778 Deutmecke, + 30.01.1784
Kraushaar Maria Gertrud * 23.03.1781 Deutmecke, + 20.12.1802
Kraushaar Maria Margaretha * 01.11.1785 Deutmecke, +
Küthe Joseph * 07.04.1847 Fretter, + 08.01.1903. Arrival: 11.10.1880
Kuethe Anton * 21.02.1878 Schönholthausen, + 10.12.1941. Arrival: 11.10.1880
Kuethe Joseph * 14.02.1875 Fretter, + 14.11.1924. Arrival: 11.10.1880
Labouvie Heribert * 18.01.1929 Finnentrop, +
Lange Franz Clemens * 14.11.1850 Weuspert, + 27.09.1927. Arrival: 18.10.1872
Lange Johann Bernhard * 04.06.1816 Schönholthausen, + . Arrival: 16.10.1872
Lange Johannes Joseph * 10.06.1859 Weuspert, + 27.03.1934. Arrival: 18.10.1872
Lange Luisa Franziska * 14.08.1842 Weuspert, + 18.11.1914. Arrival: 16.10.1872
Lange Maria Elisabeth * 27.04.1848 Weuspert, + 08.04.1907. Arrival: 18.10.1872
Lange Maria Theresia * 12.06.1853 Weuspert, + 25.12.1929. Arrival: 18.10.1872
Leermann Elisabeth * 12.04.1813 Rönkhausen, + 14.09.1897. Arrival: 10.01.1853
Lennemann Franz * 16.12.1838 Habbecke, + 12.09.1861
Lennemann Franz Anton * 12.05.1849 Habbecke, + 28.06.1934. Arrival: 08.06.1878
Lennemann Johann Franz * 06.06.1801 Habbecke, + 15.11.1863
Lennemann Joseph * 17.09.1859 Habbecke, + 30.03.1945. Arrival: 04.09.1909
Lennemann Maria Luise * 14.06.1844 Habbecke, + 06.1846
Lennemann Maria Margaretha * 19.01.1841 Niederhelden, + 02.12.1919
Lennemann "Heimes" Johann Eberhard * 16.04.1816 Habbecke, + 19.03.1895
Linto Johann * 24.02.1799 Kückelheim, + 1872
Linto Johann Theodor * 04.02.1833 Schönholthausen, + 1895
Linto Joseph * 06.10.1830 Schönholthausen, + . Arrival: 04.06.1857
Linto Maria Regina * 12.02.1836 Schönholthausen, + 05.03.1921. Arrival: 04.06.1857
Lubeley Anton Joseph * 02.01.1898 Serkenrode, + 08.04.1977. Arrival: 05.02.1924
Lubeley August * 22.04.1851 Weringhausen, + 15.06.1928. Arrival: 25.06.1873
Lubeley Elisabeth Theresia * 19.05.1893 Schönholthausen, + 08.03.1975. Arrival: 02.10.1925
Lubeley Emil * 01.07.1875 Lenhausen, + 26.08.1901. Arrival: 25.10.1878
Lubeley Franz Josef * 13.08.1848 Lenhausen, + 12.06.1895. Arrival: 25.10.1878
Lubeley Ida Theresia * 27.07.1885 Schönholthausen, + 07.07.1966. Arrival: 01.10.1911
Lubeley Johanna * 11.10.1905 Weringhausen, + 07.08.1979. Arrival: 15.09.1938
Lubeley Joseph Franz * 05.09.1873 Weringhausen, + 08.03.1949. Arrival: 25.10.1878
Lubeley Maria Elisabeth * 30.08.1877 Lenhausen, + . Arrival: 25.10.1878
Lubeley Maria Katharina * 05.05.1825 Weringhausen, + 25.03.1902. Arrival: 09.04.1881
Lubeley Maria Sophie * 25.12.1904 Serkenrode, + 27.09.1980
Lubeley Regina * 07.08.1835 Weringhausen, + 30.11.1898
Maag Adam * 13.12.1835 Delf, + 0000-00-00
Maag Anna Maria * 22.10.1817 Faulebutter, + . Arrival: 09.04.1853
Maag Johann Anton * 31.10.1851 Deutmecke, + 10.03.1931
Maag Luisa * 1824 Schliprüthen, + 01.03.1876. Arrival: 05.08.1867
Maag Maria Catharina * 06.12.1841 Fretter, + 0000-00-00
Maag Maria Theresia * 29.10.1843 Faulebutter, + 20.11.1895
Maag Theresia * 02.05.1867 Schönholthausen, + 18.06.1930
Melcher Casper * 11.02.1826 Schönholthausen, + 13.11.1904
Melcher Johann * 28.09.1833 Schönholthausen, + 13.11.1913
Melcher Johannes Joseph * 26.01.1892 Fretter, + 15.12.1987. Arrival: 21.03.1928
Melcher Maria Katherina * 29.09.1818 Schönholthausen, + 30.10.1883. Arrival: 11.09.1880
Melcher Maria Theresia * 19.08.1898 Schönholthausen, + 1986-02. Arrival: 16.09.1930
Melcher Paul * 24.02.1900 Schönholthausen, + 15.02.1991. Arrival: 04.05.1922
Melcher Peter * 05.03.1829 Schönholthausen, + 0000-00-00. Arrival: 03.05.1849
Menzebach Heinrich * 04.04.1878 Lenhausen, + 10.02.1937. Arrival: 26.04.1888
Menzebach Johann Bernhard * 16.09.1828 Lenhausen, + 29.04.1912. Arrival: 26.04.1888
Menzebach Joseph * 26.08.1868 Schönholthausen, + 02.05.1919. Arrival: 26.04.1888
Menzebach Theresia * 24.01.1857 Lenhausen, + 01.01.1948. Arrival: 26.04.1888
Mertens Anton * 26.03.1864 Schliprüthen, + 24.03.1952. Arrival: 19.04.1875
Mertens Gertrude * 14.12.1846 Olpe, + 18.10.1931. Arrival: 11.10.1880
Mertens Heinrich * 08.02.1835 Olpe, + 1910. Arrival: 19.04.1875
Molitor Christoph * 18.11.1818 Wildewiese, + 03.07.1855. Arrival: 01.09.1845
Müller Franz August * 18.05.1857 Weringhausen, + 29.05.1917
Müller Johann Wilhelm * 09.10.1879 Weringhausen, + 0000-00-00
Mueller Franz * 27.09.1901 Bausenrode, +
Nolte Elisabeth Charlotte * 27.06.1922 Finnentrop, + 01.08.2000. Arrival: 20.03.1923
Nolte Gertrud * 26.01.1894 Finnentrop, + 07.01.1983. Arrival: 20.03.1923
Nolte Josef * 07.04.1890 Heggen, + 01.11.1970. Arrival: 20.03.1923
Oberste Frederick Wilhelm * 16.07.1857 Weringhausen, + 08.04.1932
Oberste Hugo * 11.01.1855 Weringhausen, + 20.08.1923. Arrival: 05.06.1880
Oberste Louisa * 24.08.1849 Weringhausen, + 18.08.1918. Arrival: 05.03.1881
Oberste Maria "Mary" Bernhardina * 29.12.1859 Remscheid, + 28.12.1950. Arrival: 21.12.1881
Oberste Maria Theresia * 19.04.1852 Weringhausen, + 1886
Oberste Marie * 03.1880 Bamenohl, + . Arrival: 05.06.1880
Oberste Mathias * 08.03.1827 Kirchilpe, + 18.01.1903. Arrival: 21.12.1881
Orschler Eva * 31.10.1872 Aschaffenburg, + 11.05.1960. Arrival: 20.09.1930
Padberg Maria Berhardina * 28.10.1818 Grimminghausen, + 05.03.1900. Arrival: 07.06.1852
Pape Ferdinand * 14.10.1831 Becksiepen, + 15.01.1887. Arrival: 17.08.1868
Pape Josef * 04.12.1863 Lenhausen, + 1931. Arrival: 17.08.1868
Pape Peter * 22.03.1861 Lenhausen, + 27.01.1891. Arrival: 17.08.1868
Peitz Maria Anna * 07.06.1844 Henninghausen, + 13.04.1922. Arrival: 08.05.1869
Pfeifer N.N. * 0000-00-00 Weringhausen, + 0000-00-00
Plugge Maria Theresia * 25.02.1875 Weringhausen, + 09.05.1933
Poggel Anna Elisabeth * 02.08.1837 Fretter, +
Poggel Franz Wilhelm * 30.07.1843 Fretter, + 13.05.1907
Poggel Joseph * 28.04.1840 Fretter, +
Poggel Wilhelm * 1803 Schönholthausen, + 25.04.1855
Primus Anna Maria * 29.08.1852 Stockum, + 10.05.1936. Arrival: 04.05.1883
Quieter Johann Dietrich * 25.09.1718 Rönkhausen, + unbekannt. Arrival: 16.11.1765
Quieter Matthias * 1754 Rönkhausen, + 1768-03. Arrival: 16.11.1765
Rademacher Caspar Anton * 12.03.1858 Weuspert, + 25.09.1915. Arrival: 01.01.1881
Rademacher Christine * 02.07.1864 Schönholthausen, + 22.05.1948
Rademacher Elisabeth * 02.11.1822 Fretter, + 01.12.1864. Arrival: 25.10.1866
Rademacher Elisabeth Berta * 24.10.1861 Schönholthausen, + 25.07.1914. Arrival: 10.09.1884
Rademacher Johann * 1835 Schönholthausen, + 05.09.1927
Rademacher Johann Bernhard * 15.05.1804 Faulebutter, + 20.12.1882. Arrival: 08.08.1846
Rademacher Johannes Heinrich * 28.12.1859 Weuspert, + 31.05.1939. Arrival: 10.10.1891
Rademacher Maria Anna Elisabeth * 29.11.1801 Obersalwey, + 14.11.1873. Arrival: 08.11.1847
Rademacher Maria Bernhardina * 13.08.1870 Schönholthausen, + 07.07.1929
Rademacher Maria Theresia * 20.11.1818 Fretter, + 01.11.1897
Rademacher Therese * 12.10.1895 Schönholthausen, + 0000-00-00. Arrival: 03.10.1923
Rath Franz * 13.05.1857 Schöndelt, + 0000-00-00
Raulf Theresia * 10.04.1837 Ostentrop, + 26.01.1916. Arrival: 23.05.1881
Remberg Anna Margaretha * 24.05.1724 Fretter, + 15.02.1788. Arrival: 11.04.1766
Reuter Anna Maria Catharina * 31.05.1854 Schönholthausen, + 0000-00-00
Reuter Burchard * 02.04.1808 Schöndelt, + 0000-00-00. Arrival: 19.12.1854
Reuter Caspar Joseph * 09.12.1829 Schönholthausen, + 0000-00-00. Arrival: 03.05.1849
Reuter Josef * 18.01.1898 Schönholthausen, + 31.05.1959. Arrival: 29.08.1922
Reuter Maria Bernhadina * 16.03.1857 Schönholthausen, + 31.07.1933
Reuter Peter * 14.11.1906 Schönholthausen, + 10.04.1978. Arrival: 16.09.1930
Reuter Regina * 16.10.1820 Schöndelt, + 0000-00-00
Rhode gt. Schliede Johannes Franz * 19.02.1815 Schliprüthen, + 0000-00-00
Rhode gt. Schliede Joseph Heinrich * 09.07.1809 Schliprüthen, + 0000-00-00
Rohr Franz Heinrich * 23.03.1869 Glinge, + . Arrival: 05.10.1924
Rüenaufer Maria Theresia * 31.08.1834 Ostentrop, + . Arrival: 01.07.1880
Ruhrmann Caspar Peter * 11.03.1836 Lenhausen, + 08.08.1910
Ruhrmann Maria Elisabeth * 21.06.1868 Lenhausen, + 12.04.1944
Sander Carl Wilhelm * 0000-00-00 Rönkhausen, + 0000-00-00
Saure (Sauer) Theodor * 0000-00-00 Ostentrop, + 0000-00-00
Schäfer Bernhard * 04.07.1870 Ostentrop, + . Arrival: 01.07.1880
Scheele Franz * 03.03.1852 Bamenohl, + 01.11.1922
Scheele Friedrich * 01.06.1880 Bamenohl, + 212.08.1909
Schmidt Anna Maria * 15.08.1854 Deutmecke, + 30.04.1924. Arrival: 19.04.1875
Schmidt Maria Antonetta * 13.02.1858 Allendorf, + 02.10.1918
Schmidt Mertens Franziska * 21.10.1852 Deutmecke, + 23.02.1935. Arrival: 19.04.1875
Schmittkens Anna Katharina * 1748 Deutmecke, + 27.03.1812
Schnettler Elisabeth * 09.06.1830 Röhrenspring, +
Schnettler Elisabeth Maria * 05.11.1856 Schwartmecke, + 05.01.1916
Schnettler Johannes Wilhelm * 21.12.1825 Weringhausen, + 16.03.1909
Schnettler Maria Elisabeth * 05.11.1856 Schwartmecke, + 05.01.1916
Schomburg Augusta * 15.02.1877 Finnentrop, + 18.05.1926. Arrival: 25.08.1922
Schröder Anna Maria * 07.10.1874 Lenhausen, + 20.07.1947. Arrival: 06.06.1880
Schröder Bernard * 04.10.1876 Lenhausen, + 15.02.1950. Arrival: 06.06.1880
Schröder Ferdinand * 18.07.1838 Lenhausen, + 02.04.1923. Arrival: 01.01.1881
Schröder Heinrich Franz * 17.02.1842 Lenhausen, + 1922
Schröder Louise Emma * 29.03.1879 Lenhausen, + 03.06.1880
Schröder Maria Bernadina * 18.04.1880 Lenhausen, +
Schröder Maria Elisabeth * 01.09.1849 Lenhausen, +
Schröder Martha * 03.02.1896 Schönholthausen, + 0000-00-00
Schröder Peter * 01.03.1801 Rönkhausen, + 02.06.1872. Arrival: 11.01.1853
Schröder Regina * 2.11.1843 Ostentrop, + 16.01.1887. Arrival: 08.11.1882
Schröder Theodor * 26.01.1838 Lenhausen, + 1918. Arrival: 06.06.1880
Schroeder Antoinette * 10.03.1842 Rönkhausen, + . Arrival: 10.01.1853
Schroeder Bernadine * 28.06.1852 Rönkhausen, + . Arrival: 10.01.1853
Schroeder Eliesabeth * 17.04.1838 Rönkhausen, + . Arrival: 10.01.1853
Schroeder Gertrude * 21.05.1849 Rönkhausen, + 29.01.1853. Arrival: 10.01.1853
Schroeder Johann Franz * 20.01.1854 Lenhausen, + 04.01.1923. Arrival: 14.09.1872
Schroeder Maria Katharina * 17.03.1817 Schönholthausen, + 29.12.1889. Arrival: 14.09.1872
Schroeder Maria Katherina * 19.12.1846 Lenhausen, + 06.04.1919. Arrival: 14.09.1872
Schroeder Maria Louisa * 27.10.1856 Lenhausen, + 11.1892. Arrival: 14.09.1872
Schroeder Peter * 12.01.1808 Ennest, + 07.10.1891. Arrival: 14.09.1872
Schroeder Wilhelm C. * 01.08.1841 Rönkhausen, + 19.12.1902. Arrival: 10.01.1853
Schuermann Maria Theresia * 24.10.1822 Ostentrop, + . Arrival: 28.08.1875
Schulte Adolphina * 08.02.1852 Schöndelt, + 07.02.1926. Arrival: 28.05.1872
Schulte August * 14.02.1840 Deutmecke, + 02.10.1881. Arrival: 20.07.1847
Schulte August Theodor * 08.03.1851 Lenhausen, + 20.08.1928
Schulte Bernhard * 14.12.1810 Schöndelt, + 0000-00-00
Schulte (Christian) Augustin * 20.10.1815 Schöndelt, + 0000-00-00
Schulte Christine Maria * 09.09.1858 Schöndelt, + 27.03.1942
Schulte Clemens August * 29.05.1832 Lenhausen, + 10.09.1875. Arrival: 19.10.1851
Schulte Elisabeth * 23.03.1808 Habbecke, + 06.04.1865
Schulte Frank John * 25.10.1848 Lenhausen, + 06.01.1917
Schulte Franz * 12.12.1834 Deutmecke, + 20.07.1865
Schulte Franz Heinrich * 20.03.1854 Schöndelt, + 23.02.1929
Schulte Franz Joseph * 06.02.1872 Lenhausen, + 23.09.1954. Arrival: 14.09.1872
Schulte Hedwig * 0000-00-00 Serkenrode, + 0000-00-00
Schulte Irmgard * 30.10.1921 Lenhausen, +
Schulte Johann August * 16.12.1847 Frettermühle, + 05.11.1908
Schulte Johann Franz * 25.10.1848 Lenhausen, + 06.01.1917
Schulte Josef * 22.08.1913 Ostentrop, + 20.05.1985
Schulte Joseph * 14.10.1837 Lenhausen, + 03.04.1919. Arrival: 14.09.1872
Schulte Maria Anna * 20.02.1861 Schöndelt, + 04.01.1919
Schulte Maria Catharina * 27.12.1833 Lenhausen, + 23.03.1909
Schulte Maria Catherina * 13.02.1870 Lenhausen, + 30.06.1886. Arrival: 14.09.1872
Schulte Maria Elisabeth * 23.10.1830 Deutmecke, + 16.10.1895. Arrival: 20.07.1847
Schulte Maria Franziska * 09.07.1859 Wildewiese, + . Arrival: 06.09.1859
Schulte Maria Louisa * 17.05.1879 Schönholthausen, + 31.07.1946. Arrival: 01.01.1881
Schulte Theodor * 13.05.1843 Deutmecke, + 14.03.1904. Arrival: 20.07.1847
Schulte Theodore Anton * 02.03.1832 Lenhausen, + 07.10.1917
Schulte Theresia * 14.09.1834 Lenhausen, + 21.06.1915. Arrival: 17.08.1868
Schulte gt. Beckmann Johann Theodor * 10.04.1810 Schönholthausen, + 02.09.1883
Schulte gt. Neuhäuser Franz Heinrich * 15.05.1828 Schöndelt, + 29.03.1922
Schulte Nölke Josefa * 31.03.1911 Ostentrop, + 14.04.1975
Selle Christoph (Albert) * 18.09.1809 Schliprüthen, + 26.07.1854. Arrival: 07.06.1852
Selle Ferdinand * 29.04.1877 Fretter, + 24.06.1961. Arrival: 04.05.1883
Selle Franz Josef * 30.12.1840 Fretter, + 19.06.1914. Arrival: 21.10.1882
Selle Gertrud * 23.05.1810 Fretter, + 23.06.1884
Selle Johann Christoph * 26.05.1796 Schliprüthen, + 0000-00-00
Selle Johann Gustav * 10.02.1872 Fretter, + 10.02.1934. Arrival: 04.05.1883
Selle Johann Ludwig * 13.09.1874 Fretter, + 17.05.1941. Arrival: 04.05.1883
Selle Josephina * 20.06.1882 Fretter, + 15.12.1963. Arrival: 04.05.1883
Selle Tina * 13.12.1879 Fretter, + 08.08.1949. Arrival: 04.05.1883
Selter Maria Elisabeth * 10.09.1853 Ennest, + 09.08.1931. Arrival: 25.10.1878
Sieler Maria Johanna * 03.01.1910 Finnentrop, + . Arrival: 04.04.1949
Simon Elisabeth * 09.09.1860 Schönholthausen, + 12.02.1928
Simon Franz * 10.09.1817 Schönholthausen, + 25.07.1889. Arrival: 11.09.1880
Simon Franz Ferdinand * 26.04.1849 Schönholthausen, + 15.11.1905. Arrival: 11.09.1880
Simon Franz Josef * 03.08.1905 Schönholthausen, + 20.03.1985. Arrival: 07.03.1923
Simon Friedrich * 09.05.1857 Schönholthausen, + 08.12.1888
Simon Gottfried * 13.10.1907 Schönholthausen, + 0000-00-00. Arrival: 01.10.1928
Simon Heinrich * 23.10.1823 Schönholthausen, + 12.01.1898. Arrival: 02.11.1866
Simon Heinrich L. * 04.07.1880 Schönholthausen, + 18.08.1966. Arrival: 11.09.1880
Simon Johann * 23.10.1851 Schönholthausen, + 08.12.1874
Simon Johann August * 22.05.1878 Schönholthausen, + 22.08.1968. Arrival: 11.09.1880
Simon Johannes * 29.07.1853 Fretter, + 0000-00-00
Simon Maria Anna * 22.11.1847 Fretter, + 28.12.1902. Arrival: 11.10.1880
Simon Peter * 13.09.1876 Schönholthausen, + 02.03.1911. Arrival: 11.09.1880
Sommer Erich Daniel * 03.05.1900 Finnentrop, + 25.10.1979. Arrival: 03.08.1940
Spanke Frank Joseph * 04.10.1870 Schönholthausen, + 14.02.1937. Arrival: 05.03.1881
Spanke Franz Anton Boniface * 12.05.1873 Schönholthausen, + 11.12.1942. Arrival: 05.03.1881
Spanke Franz Josef * 06.10.1841 Weringhausen, + 23.02.1910. Arrival: 05.03.1881
Spanke Josephine * 27.01.1880 Schönholthausen, + 24.02.1966. Arrival: 05.03.1881
Spanke Luise Theresia * 11.12.1891 Weringhausen, + 10.09.1988
Spanke Mary * 16.08.1878 Schönholthausen, + 11.08.1949. Arrival: 05.03.1881
Spanke Mary Theresia * 13.10.1875 Schönholthausen, + 27.07.1970. Arrival: 05.03.1881
Spiekermann Anna Maria * 06.07.1804 Schönholthausen, + 1860
Spielbrink (Rademacher) Maria "Mary" K. J.  * 24.10.1862 Weuspert, + 09.04.1941
Spielmann Johannes * 19.01.1832 Klingelborn, + 18.04.1918. Arrival: 07.06.1852
Spielmann Josef * 29.06.1865 Rönkhausen, + 06.11.1935. Arrival: 17.09.1910
Spielmann Otto * 12.01.1898 Fretter, + 28.06.1946. Arrival: 26.09.1910
Sprenger Elizabeth * 19.07.1863 Bamenohl, + 12.07.1939. Arrival: 09.04.1881
Sprenger Ferdinand * 14.05.1815 Bamenohl, + 29.01.1894. Arrival: 09.04.1881
Sprenger Maria Theresia * 23.01.1853 Bamenohl, + 16.08.1928. Arrival: 05.06.1880
Sprenger Wilhelm * 11.03.1857 Bamenohl, + 23.10.1930. Arrival: 09.04.1881
Springob Caroline * 06.02.1866 Attendorn, + 29.05.1958
Steinberg Friedhelm * 16.11.1930 Finnentrop, +
Steinberg Heinz * 11.07.1934 Finnentrop, +
Steinberg Waltraud * 21.07.1937 Finnentrop, +
Stoffel ? * 0000-00-00 Serkenrode, + 0000-00-00
Stratmann Maria Clemenitine * 01.03.1856 Schönholthausen, + 0000-00-00
Stratmann Peter Ferdinand Augustin * 10.06.1858 Schönholthausen, + 0000-00-00
Teipel Johann * 0000-00-00 Deutmecke, + 0000-00-00
Toennesmann Franz * 24.03.1863 Ostentrop, + . Arrival: 08.11.1882
Tuch Maria Franziska * 07.06.1828 Hagen, + 1878. Arrival: 05.11.1859
Vetter Johann Heinrich * 20.12.1824 Schönholthausen, + 21.04.1895
Vetter Philomena Wilhelmina * 12.11.1852 Schönholthausen, + 22.04.1921
Vogt Franz Ferdinand * 02.08.1847 Schönholthausen, + 09.06.1920
Vogt Heinrich Anton * 11.03.1861 Schönholthausen, + 0000-00-00
Vogt Maria Elisabeth * 27.04.1873 Schönholthausen, + 15.06.1914
Vollmert Anna Paula * 26.11.1902 Weuspert, + 14.05.1994. Arrival: 04.05.1922
Vollmert Elisabeth * 08.05.1905 Weuspert, + 19.12.2000. Arrival: 04.05.1922
Vollmert Franz Karl * 13.05.1912 Weuspert, + 06.09.1996. Arrival: 17.06.1925
Vollmert Hubert Karl * 08.03.1910 Weuspert, + 22.04.1978. Arrival: 17.06.1925
Vollmert Josef Wilhelm * 12.12.1903 Weuspert, + 08.05.1983. Arrival: 07.04.1923
Vollmert Joseph * 15.12.1870 Stockum, + 08.07.1944. Arrival: 17.06.1925
Vollmert Maria Franziska * 26.04.1909 Weuspert, + 05.08.1982
Vollmert Maria Ida * 31.05.1914 Weuspert, + 28.02.2006. Arrival: 17.06.1925
Vollmert Wilhelm * 08.07.1906 Schönholthausen, + 23.04.1972. Arrival: 07.04.1923
Weber Johann * 01.04.1823 Ostentrop, +
Weber Joseph * 25.11.1851 Ostentrop, + um 1893
Wessel Caspar * 06.10.1833 Weringhausen, + 23.09.1895. Arrival: 14.05.1857
Wessel Franz * 26.05.1847 Weringhausen, + 16.02.1938. Arrival: 14.05.1857
Wessel Johann Theodor * 1803 Weringhausen, + 23.09.1895
Wessel Maria Bernardine * 17.07.1850 Weringhausen, + 02.11.1904. Arrival: 14.05.1857
Wessel Maria Elisabeth * 25.03.1838 Weringhausen, + 04.07.1879. Arrival: 14.05.1857
Wessel Theresia * 1809 Schönholthausen, + 31.10.1881
Wichtmann Elisabeth * 12.02.1824 Ostentrop, + 08.05.1904. Arrival: 10.03.1853
Wichtmann Franz Anton * 28.08.1858 Ostentrop, + 12.11.1910. Arrival: 28.05.1872
Wichtmann Joseph Theodor * 11.02.1854 Deutmecke, + 31.03.1912. Arrival: 06.06.1880
Wichtmann Josephine * 27.04.1849 Deutmecke, + 05.02.1918. Arrival: 06.06.1880
Wichtmann Maria Elisabeth * 12.05.1854 Fretter, + 13.10.1913. Arrival: 01.07.1880
Wichtmann Maria Theresia * 30.11.1850 Fretter, + 0000-00-00
Wiegand Wunibald *  Fulda, + . Arrival: 22.08.1881
Winter Anna Elisabeth * 20.01.1748 Serkenrode, + 29.12.1775. Arrival: 11.04.1766
Winter Anna Eva Elisabeth * 03.08.1754 Serkenrode, + . Arrival: 11.04.1766
Winter Jodokus Joseph * 04.07.1745 Serkenrode, + . Arrival: 11.04.1766
Winter Jodokus Theodor * 01.01.1720 Serkenrode, + 22.09.1772. Arrival: 11.04.1766
Winter Johann Caspar Georg * 08.02.1761 Serkenrode, + 03.09.1790. Arrival: 11.04.1766
Winter Johann Franz * 08.08.1757 Serkenrode, + 20.02.1835. Arrival: 11.04.1766
Wortmann Anton * 25.03.1843 Schönholthausen, + . Arrival: 24.08.1846
Wortmann Bernhardina * 17.04.1836 Schönholthausen, + 22.03.1896. Arrival: 24.08.1846
Wortmann Franz * 10.08.1838 Schönholthausen, + . Arrival: 24.08.1846
Wortmann Johann * 24.01.1846 Schönholthausen, + 1885. Arrival: 24.08.1846
Wortmann Maria Anna * 23.12.1840 Schönholthausen, + 05.08.1913. Arrival: 24.08.1846
Wortmann Maria Elisabeth * 25.03.1834 Schönholthausen, + . Arrival: 24.08.1846
Wortmann gt. Beckmann Franz * 23.08.1797 Schönholthausen, + 31.08.1856. Arrival: 24.08.1846
Wortmann gt. Beckmann Peter * 09.10.1800 Schönholthausen, + . Arrival: 24.08.1846
Wulf Elisabeth Maria * 23.04.1902 Fretter, + 23.05.1987. Arrival: 02.10.1923
Wulf Josefa * 22.09.1910 Fretter, + 16.09.1978. Arrival: 13.05.1930
Wulf Joseph * 06.06.1907 Fretter, + 15.02.1975. Arrival: 14.04.1930
Wulf "Engelmann" Johann * 18.11.1834 Fretter, + . Arrival: 28.06.1866
Wurm Anton * 27.11.1811 Delf, + 0000-00-00. Arrival: 03.11.1855
Wurm Franz * 22.09.1850 Bausenrode, + . Arrival: 03.11.1855
Wurm Johann * 13.10.1837 Bausenrode, + . Arrival: 03.11.1857
Wurm Maria Bernardine * 20.04.1834 Delf, + 14.01.1913. Arrival: 03.11.1855
Wurm Maria Catharina * 05.02.1854 Bausenrode, + . Arrival: 03.11.1855
Wurm Maria Elisabeth * 22.06.1847 Bausenrode, + . Arrival: 03.11.1855
Wurm Maria Theresia * 22.10.1843 Bausenrode, + 20.12.1933. Arrival: 03.11.1855